2018 Scott Robertson April Qualifier Tee Sheet
Sat, April 28
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 PM | RB1 |
Spangler, Peyton
Pollard, Cole
Quindoza, Ian
|
12:30 PM | RB1 |
Bright, Owen
Kuhla, Garrett
Peruvemba, Suneil
|
12:20 PM | RB1 |
Spangler, Peyton
Pollard, Cole
Quindoza, Ian
|
|||
12:30 PM | RB1 |
Bright, Owen
Kuhla, Garrett
Peruvemba, Suneil
|
|||
12:40 PM | RB1 |
Harper, Ashton
Partee, Tyler
Moloney, Matt
|
12:50 PM | RB1 |
Withers, Harrison
Shim, Rylan
Price, Trevor
|
12:40 PM | RB1 |
Harper, Ashton
Partee, Tyler
Moloney, Matt
|
|||
12:50 PM | RB1 |
Withers, Harrison
Shim, Rylan
Price, Trevor
|
|||
1:00 PM | RB1 |
Watson, Will
Zhang, David
Singh, Mehrbaan
|
1:10 PM | RB1 |
Aliff, Slade
Kennedy, Fisher
Stanford, David
|
1:00 PM | RB1 |
Watson, Will
Zhang, David
Singh, Mehrbaan
|
|||
1:10 PM | RB1 |
Aliff, Slade
Kennedy, Fisher
Stanford, David
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
10:40 AM |
Hunter, Abby
Turner, Kendall
Carles, Phoebe
|
10:50 AM |
Carles, Sofia
Coffren, Elizabeth
Meng, Melissa
|
||
10:40 AM |
Hunter, Abby
Turner, Kendall
Carles, Phoebe
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Carles, Sofia
Coffren, Elizabeth
Meng, Melissa
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Walsh, Tatum
Park, Esther
Lee, Julianne
|
11:10 AM |
Suh, Danielle
Tsiros, Ana
Frye, Laney
|
||
11:00 AM |
Walsh, Tatum
Park, Esther
Lee, Julianne
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Suh, Danielle
Tsiros, Ana
Frye, Laney
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Halama, Lexanne
Tu, Cynthia
McCann, Holly
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Halama, Lexanne
Tu, Cynthia
McCann, Holly
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
10:50 AM |
Moylan, Ryan
Brantley, Blake
Fox, Dylan
|
11:00 AM |
Wilmoth, Andrew
Carpenter, Ben
Pennington, Brett
|
||
10:50 AM |
Moylan, Ryan
Brantley, Blake
Fox, Dylan
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Wilmoth, Andrew
Carpenter, Ben
Pennington, Brett
|
||||
11:10 AM |
McKinney, Patrick
Binau, Trevor
DeChellis, Tyler
|
11:20 AM |
Dingledine, Quint
Messenger, Matthew
Price, Alex
|
||
11:10 AM |
McKinney, Patrick
Binau, Trevor
DeChellis, Tyler
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Dingledine, Quint
Messenger, Matthew
Price, Alex
|
||||
11:30 AM | DW1 |
Rakes, Nickolas
Anderson, Sean
|
11:30 AM |
Poole, Kenan
Repczynski, Thomas "TJ"
Tickle, Jack
|
|
11:30 AM | DW1 |
Rakes, Nickolas
Anderson, Sean
|
|||
11:30 AM |
Poole, Kenan
Repczynski, Thomas "TJ"
Tickle, Jack
|
||||
11:40 AM | DW1 |
Valdes, Zachary
Brimfield, Jackson
|
11:40 AM |
Dillon, Cameron
Cooper, Ben
|
|
11:40 AM | DW1 |
Valdes, Zachary
Brimfield, Jackson
|
|||
11:40 AM |
Dillon, Cameron
Cooper, Ben
|
||||
11:50 AM | DW1 |
Manley, Garnet
Coffren, Edward
Updike, John
|
11:50 AM |
Mathews, Nicholas
Feinstein, Brian
Skeen, Jackson
|
|
11:50 AM | DW1 |
Manley, Garnet
Coffren, Edward
Updike, John
|
|||
11:50 AM |
Mathews, Nicholas
Feinstein, Brian
Skeen, Jackson
|
||||
12:00 PM | DW1 |
Winistorfer, Soren
Walters, Ian
Feldman, Ryan
|
12:00 PM |
Carroll, Ben
Barbin, Austin
Shimp, Parker
|
|
12:00 PM | DW1 |
Winistorfer, Soren
Walters, Ian
Feldman, Ryan
|
|||
12:00 PM |
Carroll, Ben
Barbin, Austin
Shimp, Parker
|
||||
12:10 PM | RB1 |
Sutton, Nicklaus
Tate, Charlie
Hanson, Charlie
|
12:10 PM | DW1 |
Moler, Noah
Ottaway, Liam
Perrino, Luke
|
12:10 PM | RB1 |
Sutton, Nicklaus
Tate, Charlie
Hanson, Charlie
|
|||
12:10 PM | DW1 |
Moler, Noah
Ottaway, Liam
Perrino, Luke
|
|||
12:20 PM | DW1 |
Matneja, Milan
Good, Clayson
Hammer, Ryan
|
12:30 PM | DW1 |
Heath, Jack
Hunter, Gabe
Kruper, Ben
|
12:20 PM | DW1 |
Matneja, Milan
Good, Clayson
Hammer, Ryan
|
|||
12:30 PM | DW1 |
Heath, Jack
Hunter, Gabe
Kruper, Ben
|
|||
12:40 PM | DW1 |
Kleu, Nick
Luo, David
Romanov, Nikita
|
|||
12:40 PM | DW1 |
Kleu, Nick
Luo, David
Romanov, Nikita
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aliff, Slade
|
1:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Kennedy, Fisher + Stanford, David |
Bright, Owen
|
12:30 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Kuhla, Garrett + Peruvemba, Suneil |
Harper, Ashton
|
12:40 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Moloney, Matt + Partee, Tyler |
Kennedy, Fisher
|
1:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Aliff, Slade + Stanford, David |
Kuhla, Garrett
|
12:30 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Bright, Owen + Peruvemba, Suneil |
Moloney, Matt
|
12:40 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Harper, Ashton + Partee, Tyler |
Partee, Tyler
|
12:40 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Harper, Ashton + Moloney, Matt |
Peruvemba, Suneil
|
12:30 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Bright, Owen + Kuhla, Garrett |
Pollard, Cole
|
12:20 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Quindoza, Ian + Spangler, Peyton |
Price, Trevor
|
12:50 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Shim, Rylan + Withers, Harrison |
Quindoza, Ian
|
12:20 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Pollard, Cole + Spangler, Peyton |
Shim, Rylan
|
12:50 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Price, Trevor + Withers, Harrison |
Singh, Mehrbaan
|
1:00 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Watson, Will + Zhang, David |
Spangler, Peyton
|
12:20 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Pollard, Cole + Quindoza, Ian |
Stanford, David
|
1:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Aliff, Slade + Kennedy, Fisher |
Watson, Will
|
1:00 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Singh, Mehrbaan + Zhang, David |
Withers, Harrison
|
12:50 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Price, Trevor + Shim, Rylan |
Zhang, David
|
1:00 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) White | Singh, Mehrbaan + Watson, Will |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Carles, Phoebe
|
10:40 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Hunter, Abby + Turner, Kendall | |
Carles, Sofia
|
10:50 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Coffren, Elizabeth + Meng, Melissa | |
Coffren, Elizabeth
|
10:50 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Carles, Sofia + Meng, Melissa | |
Frye, Laney
|
11:10 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Suh, Danielle + Tsiros, Ana | |
Halama, Lexanne
|
11:20 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | McCann, Holly + Tu, Cynthia | |
Hunter, Abby
|
10:40 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Carles, Phoebe + Turner, Kendall | |
Lee, Julianne
|
11:00 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Park, Esther + Walsh, Tatum | |
McCann, Holly
|
11:20 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Halama, Lexanne + Tu, Cynthia | |
Meng, Melissa
|
10:50 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Carles, Sofia + Coffren, Elizabeth | |
Park, Esther
|
11:00 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Lee, Julianne + Walsh, Tatum | |
Suh, Danielle
|
11:10 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Frye, Laney + Tsiros, Ana | |
Tsiros, Ana
|
11:10 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Frye, Laney + Suh, Danielle | |
Tu, Cynthia
|
11:20 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Halama, Lexanne + McCann, Holly | |
Turner, Kendall
|
10:40 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Carles, Phoebe + Hunter, Abby | |
Walsh, Tatum
|
11:00 AM | SRM (W) Yellow | Lee, Julianne + Park, Esther | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Anderson, Sean
|
11:30 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Rakes, Nickolas |
Barbin, Austin
|
12:00 PM | SRM (M) Green | Carroll, Ben + Shimp, Parker | |
Binau, Trevor
|
11:10 AM | SRM (M) Green | DeChellis, Tyler + McKinney, Patrick | |
Brantley, Blake
|
10:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Fox, Dylan + Moylan, Ryan | |
Brimfield, Jackson
|
11:40 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Valdes, Zachary |
Carpenter, Ben
|
11:00 AM | SRM (M) Green | Pennington, Brett + Wilmoth, Andrew | |
Carroll, Ben
|
12:00 PM | SRM (M) Green | Barbin, Austin + Shimp, Parker | |
Coffren, Edward
|
11:50 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Manley, Garnet + Updike, John |
Cooper, Ben
|
11:40 AM | SRM (M) Green | Dillon, Cameron | |
DeChellis, Tyler
|
11:10 AM | SRM (M) Green | Binau, Trevor + McKinney, Patrick | |
Dillon, Cameron
|
11:40 AM | SRM (M) Green | Cooper, Ben | |
Dingledine, Quint
|
11:20 AM | SRM (M) Green | Messenger, Matthew + Price, Alex | |
Feinstein, Brian
|
11:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Mathews, Nicholas + Skeen, Jackson | |
Feldman, Ryan
|
12:00 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Walters, Ian + Winistorfer, Soren |
Fox, Dylan
|
10:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Brantley, Blake + Moylan, Ryan | |
Good, Clayson
|
12:20 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Hammer, Ryan + Matneja, Milan |
Hammer, Ryan
|
12:20 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Good, Clayson + Matneja, Milan |
Hanson, Charlie
|
12:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) Green | Sutton, Nicklaus + Tate, Charlie |
Heath, Jack
|
12:30 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Hunter, Gabe + Kruper, Ben |
Hunter, Gabe
|
12:30 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Heath, Jack + Kruper, Ben |
Kleu, Nick
|
12:40 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Luo, David + Romanov, Nikita |
Kruper, Ben
|
12:30 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Heath, Jack + Hunter, Gabe |
Luo, David
|
12:40 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Kleu, Nick + Romanov, Nikita |
Manley, Garnet
|
11:50 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Coffren, Edward + Updike, John |
Mathews, Nicholas
|
11:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Feinstein, Brian + Skeen, Jackson | |
Matneja, Milan
|
12:20 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Good, Clayson + Hammer, Ryan |
McKinney, Patrick
|
11:10 AM | SRM (M) Green | Binau, Trevor + DeChellis, Tyler | |
Messenger, Matthew
|
11:20 AM | SRM (M) Green | Dingledine, Quint + Price, Alex | |
Moler, Noah
|
12:10 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Ottaway, Liam + Perrino, Luke |
Moylan, Ryan
|
10:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Brantley, Blake + Fox, Dylan | |
Ottaway, Liam
|
12:10 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Moler, Noah + Perrino, Luke |
Pennington, Brett
|
11:00 AM | SRM (M) Green | Carpenter, Ben + Wilmoth, Andrew | |
Perrino, Luke
|
12:10 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Moler, Noah + Ottaway, Liam |
Poole, Kenan
|
11:30 AM | SRM (M) Green | Repczynski, Thomas "TJ" + Tickle, Jack | |
Price, Alex
|
11:20 AM | SRM (M) Green | Dingledine, Quint + Messenger, Matthew | |
Rakes, Nickolas
|
11:30 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Anderson, Sean |
Repczynski, Thomas "TJ"
|
11:30 AM | SRM (M) Green | Poole, Kenan + Tickle, Jack | |
Romanov, Nikita
|
12:40 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Kleu, Nick + Luo, David |
Shimp, Parker
|
12:00 PM | SRM (M) Green | Barbin, Austin + Carroll, Ben | |
Skeen, Jackson
|
11:50 AM | SRM (M) Green | Feinstein, Brian + Mathews, Nicholas | |
Sutton, Nicklaus
|
12:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) Green | Hanson, Charlie + Tate, Charlie |
Tate, Charlie
|
12:10 PM | RB1 | SRM (M) Green | Hanson, Charlie + Sutton, Nicklaus |
Tickle, Jack
|
11:30 AM | SRM (M) Green | Poole, Kenan + Repczynski, Thomas "TJ" | |
Updike, John
|
11:50 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Coffren, Edward + Manley, Garnet |
Valdes, Zachary
|
11:40 AM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Brimfield, Jackson |
Walters, Ian
|
12:00 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Feldman, Ryan + Winistorfer, Soren |
Wilmoth, Andrew
|
11:00 AM | SRM (M) Green | Carpenter, Ben + Pennington, Brett | |
Winistorfer, Soren
|
12:00 PM | DW1 | SRM (M) Green | Feldman, Ryan + Walters, Ian |